ez loader boat trailers
ez loader boat trailers

55 YEARS
OF INDUSTRY-LEADING BOAT TRAILER & ACCESSORIES

Trailer Canada is an EZ-Loader Parts & Accessories Dealer

ez loader boat trailers

In order to provide boat trailer parts, we need to know the serial number / VIN number of the boat trailer.

The serial / VIN number is usually located either on the side of the trailer frame behind the tongue, or on the right taillight.

EZR 17-20 3100

Model: EZR 17-20 3100

 

 Trailer Canada does not ship or deliver trailers. All trailers are F.O.B. St. Paul, Alberta
If you do not find what you are looking for, fill up this Inquiry Form or contact us.
EZ Loader
Click on the PART NUMBER to add parts to the “Your Saved Parts” to request a quote.

 

 Disclaimer: Images may not always be accurate to the part #
Oil Bath Cap 2-1/8"
EZ Loader Oil Bath Cap
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-031620Oil Bath Cap 2-1/8″
5 on 4 1/2' Hub Kit c/w Bearing Kit (L44649 x2) & Oil Cap
EZ Loader 5 on 4 1/2″ Hub Kit
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
300-0295335 on 4 1/2′ Hub Kit c/w Bearing Kit (L44649 x2) & Oil Cap
5 on 4 1/2' Idler Hub c/w Bearing Kit (L68149 & L44649 ) & Oil Cap
EZ Loader 5 on 4 1/2″ Idler Hub Kit
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
300-0295345 on 4 1/2′ Idler Hub c/w Bearing Kit (L68149 & L44649 ) & Oil Cap
250-032132
EZ Loader Tail Light LED Composite
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-032133Tail Light LED (LT)
250-032132Tail Light LED (RT)
Complete Tailight Kit c/w Hardware
EZ Loader Complete Tailight w/ Hardware
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-027978Complete Tailight Kit (RH) c/w Hardware
250-027977Complete Tailight Kit (LH) c/w Hardware
Amber LED 2-1/2" x 1-1/4" c/w Grommet
EZ Loader LED Light Amber

Grommet sold separately

PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-032130Amber LED 2-1/2″ x 1-1/4″
Amber LED 2-1/2" x 1-1/4" c/w Grommet
EZ Loader LED Light Red

Grommet sold separately

PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-032131Red LED 2-1/2″ x 1-1/4″
Amber LED 2-1/2" x 1-1/4" c/w Grommet
EZ Loader LED Light Amber (Off Shore)

Cheaper alternative to 250-032130

[ Grommet sold separately ]

PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
J-5735AAmber LED 2-1/2″ x 1-1/4″, 2 Diode
Amber LED 2-1/2" x 1-1/4" c/w Grommet
EZ Loader LED Light Red (Off Shore)

Cheaper alternative to 250-032131

[ Grommet sold separately ]

PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
J-5735RRed LED 2-1/2″ x 1-1/4″, 2 Diode
Base for 250-028891 2-1/2" x 1-3/4" Incandescent Bulb
EZ Loader Cap Base for 250-028891
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-028890Base for 250-028891 2-1/2″ x 1-3/4″ Incandescent Bulb
250-023692-10
EZ Loader Fender 12″ Tires
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-023692-10Fits 12″ Tires, Grey
250-023692-12Fits 12″ Tires, Black
250-023725-10
EZ Loader Fender 13″ Tires
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-023725-10Fits 13″ Tire, Grey, c/w light holes
250-023725-12Fits 13″ Tire, Black, c/w light holes
EZ Loader Red Light Pigtail w/ Plug
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-032129Red LED Light Pigtail w/ Plug, Pontoon Boat Trailer
EZ Loader Amber Light Pigtail w/ Plug
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-032128Amber LED Light Pigtail w/ Plug, Pontoon Boat Trailer
250-023712-10
EZ Loader Fender 14″ Tires
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-023712-10Fits 14″ Tire, Grey, c/w light holes
250-023712-12Fits 14″ Tire, Black, c/w light holes
250-024170-10
Tail Light Cover (Gray)
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-025170-10Cover Tai light (Gray CMPT) Right Hand
250-025171-10Cover Tai light (Gray CMPT) Left Hand
250-025170-12
Tail Light Cover (Black)
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-025170-12Cover Tai light (Black CMPT) Right Hand
250-025171-12Cover Tai light (Black CMPT) Left Hand
250-014876-10
Bracket Sprint Bunk Mounting 9″
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-014876-10Bracker Sprint Bunk MTG 9″
Roll V Bow Stop
Roll “V”  Bow Stop
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-071402Roll “V” Bow Stop, 4″ Wide
Cap Bearing Protector 2-1/8" Replaces Threaded Oil Cap
EZ Loader Cap Bearing Protector
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-034412Cap Bearing Protector 2-1/8″ Replaces Threaded Oil Cap
Square U-Bolt
Square U-Bolt
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
290-002485Square U-Bolt, 4 ½”L X 3”W X ½” Dia.
Spring Bushing Kit
Spring Bushing Kit
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
300-015973Spring Bushing Kit, Includes 2 Bushings & 2 Shackles Bolts w/ Nuts
290-023740
Fender Washer Spacer
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
290-023740Fender Washer Spacer
C-4
EZ Loader Springs
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-031402EZ Loader Spring C1 2lf 1.75 x .323
250-031405EZ Loader Spring C2 3lf 1-3/4 x .323
250-031408EZ Loader Spring C3 3lf 1-3/4 x .360
250-031411EZ Loader Spring C4 4lf 1-3/4 x .360
250-031414EZ Loader Spring C5 5lf 1-3/4 x .360
C-6EZ Loader Spring C6 6lf 1-3/4 x .360
250-021769
Washer 1″
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
290-013491Washer 1″
290-015328
Washer 1/2″
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
290-015328Washer 1/2″
290-002650-02
Hogring
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
290-002650-02Hogring
250-021769
Glide Roll Arm Poly
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-021769Glide Roll Arm Poly (.44 rad)
290-002650-02
Bushing Roll Insert 1.025″ I.D.
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-013492Bushing Roll Insert 1.025″ I.D.
300-071417
Roll w/ Washer 4 7/8″
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
300-071417Roll w/ Washer 4 7/8″, c/w 1 roller, 1 nylon bushing, 2 outer washers
Roller Quad
Roller Quad /  Mult Mounting Strap Kit
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
300-015980Roller Quad, Mult Mounting Strap Kit
250-015522-10
Hanger Spring Light (3/16″)
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-015522-10Hanger Spring Light (3/16″) Galvanized
250-021732-10
Bunk Channel Mounting 8″ (6 Hole)
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
250-021732-10Bunk Channel Mounting 8″ (6 Hole)
seasense fulton

 If you do not find what you are looking for, contact us.

GB1500100 Fulton Boat Guide 50"
Fulton Boat Guide 50″
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
GB1500100Fulton Boat Guide 50″ Pair

 

DBGR200101 Fulton Boat Guide 20"
Fulton Boat Guide 20″
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
DBGR200101Fulton Boat Guide 20″ Pair

 

CECR8008 Fulton Bunk Carpeting 8" Wide
Fulton Bunk Carpeting 8″ Wide
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
CECR8008Fulton Bunk Carpeting 8″ W x 12′ L

 

CECR8012 Fulton Bunk Carpeting 12" Wide
Fulton Bunk Carpeting 12″ Wide
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
CECR8012Fulton Bunk Carpeting 12″ W x 12′ L

 

 

EZ-LOADER INQUIRY FORM

For parts not listed above, fill up this form and we’ll get back to you with more information ASAP.

  • ( FIRST & LAST NAME )
  • (No Range Road RGE RD or Township Road TWP RD)
  • List down/describe (as accurately as possible) the parts you're looking for.

Your Saved Parts
No Saved Parts yet...
QuantityPart #DescriptionRemove
Can't find the part you're looking for? Try searching: